Top Linkshells By Server

Language: JP EN DE FR
New Items
2022-08-11
329 users online
Achievements » Top Linkshells by Server
Server Linkshell Points
Asura FairyTailX 7659576
Bahamut Inquisition 20285690
Bismarck Aspire 8170049
Carbuncle ValarMorghulis 9186572
Cerberus Ozmozis 6289409
Fenrir Dysfunction 6226528
Lakshmi GreenThumbTack 14474170
Leviathan NewColorsOfTheWinds 9499251
Odin RoboticSquirrel 7947604
Phoenix MyStIcStYlEs 7898519
Quetzalcoatl NoizyTribe 8424749
Ragnarok SFCaitsith 10595294
Shiva Kindreds 5177097
Siren VirtuousSaints 12797073
Sylph LastCall 8275913
Valefor AllSaintsDay 6990949