Top Linkshells Overall

Language: JP EN DE FR
New Items
2022-08-11
329 users online
Achievements » Top Linkshells Overall
Linkshell Server Points
1 Inquisition Bahamut 20285690
2 WelcomeHome Bahamut 14897792
3 GreenThumbTack Lakshmi 14474170
4 Gunslingers Bahamut 12191470
5 Anduril Lakshmi 12152622
6 SFCaitsith Ragnarok 10595294
7 VirtuousSaints Siren 10343014
8 NewColorsOfTheWinds Leviathan 9499251
9 ValarMorghulis Carbuncle 9186572
10 Taruwaru Lakshmi 8656456
11 NoizyTribe Quetzalcoatl 8424749
12 LastCall Sylph 8275913
13 Aspire Bismarck 8170049
14 RoboticSquirrel Odin 7947604
15 EminenceLak Bahamut 7890222
16 Penfifteen Sylph 7850200
17 Leafkin Ragnarok 7705279
18 Silmarilion Siren 7701823
19 Dainslef Ragnarok 7687756
20 FairyTailX Asura 7659576
21 CurseOfThe Siren 7143571
22 MyStIcStYlEs Phoenix 7103711
23 AllSaintsDay Valefor 6990949
24 ConquestOfParadise Quetzalcoatl 6955879
25 Avixrim Bismarck 6903506
<< Browse >>
1 - 25